TERMS OF SERVICES | Close it

Logo

Beyond Gallery

  • Prathaa
  • Vedaya
  • Fashion Jewellery
  • Casual Kurtas
  • Bags
  • Mother's Day
 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 28440216
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage6.2597100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0050128,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0105198,2320
config/load-modules0.5782111,168262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.11291176,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.171511,396,6561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005342322,9600
config/load-db0.5042141,360786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.05201867,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Chapagain_AutoCurrency_Model_Store0.00021126,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006442,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.018544184,408262,144
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_model_collections0.014144138,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02501261,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0033118,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0055343,4080
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01541177,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0050150,568262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0007114,2800
OBSERVER: ascommercebug_jiggertranslate0.0023112,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0030145,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00137745,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0049192,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.018912582,2560
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_models0.011412591,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0009934,9040
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.7943100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.315911,116,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0049147,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0050832,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01601131,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0060130,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003812,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.23351141,320524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0330166181,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05311683,944262,144
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001017,6400
OBSERVER: marketplace0.004717,8160
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.0058146,7360
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_controller0.0010128,3920
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_systeminfo0.0059150,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0067297181,0320
OBSERVER: ascommercebug_jiggerconfig0.0007145,9040
OBSERVER: log0.01881159,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0028137,7360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0021119,5120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00773153,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001515,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00331132,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0017181,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index4.4696100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00131186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0018111,6160
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001517,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.26841102,296262,144
layout/package_update: default0.2472174,216262,144
layout/package_update: popuplogin_headitems0.001711,368262,144
layout/db_update: popuplogin_headitems4.2134100
layout/db_update: default4.2085100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.004114,7520
layout/package_update: cms_menu0.001217440
layout/db_update: cms_menu4.2052100
layout/db_update: cms_page4.2034100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001111840
layout/db_update: STORE_default4.2010100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_apptha_bg0.001111840
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_apptha_bg4.1986100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002714,1920
layout/db_update: cms_index_index4.1946100
layout/package_update: page_one_column0.001418800
layout/db_update: page_one_column4.1920100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001511,2480
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.1892100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018111,7040
OBSERVER: gdrt_add_block0.001618,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.004515760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.133716,235,5926,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00691130,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131145,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101146,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091136,0160
BLOCK: root0.0019172,8320
BLOCK: head0.0023175,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052640,2000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007168,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00084678,520262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0006158,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0007157,9920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007166,600262,144
BLOCK: header0.00161135,2640
BLOCK: top.links0.0014170,2000
BLOCK: store_language0.0012169,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00871290,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0010172,1040
BLOCK: top.container0.0009159,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.00141130,744262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009166,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0024183,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00131103,128262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007166,4320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008158,7040
BLOCK: currency0.0010269,696262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008159,6800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.footer0.00391237,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0042239,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006158,5440
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,712262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00161141,2480
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00211151,528262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00671157,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151167,5360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0008186,304262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014170,8880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009173,7200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00231179,160262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008168,0800
BLOCK: head_rss0.0017170,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021116,4000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0007167,944262,144
BLOCK: sociallogin0.0008167,1040
BLOCK: captcha0.0007166,7440
BLOCK: superdeals_dealsidebar_left0.0015184,424262,144
BLOCK: superdeals_bestsidebar_left0.0019184,5200
BLOCK: superdeals_mostviewedproduct_left0.0018184,3040
BLOCK: banner0.0017184,696262,144
BLOCK: 0.0009165,6720
BLOCK: chat_zopim_default0.0034173,2480
BLOCK: verification0.0008166,2400
BLOCK: search.block0.0022177,5600
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0016169,2080
BLOCK: popup.login0.0021173,3040
BLOCK: popuplogin_form_login0.00201135,728262,144
BLOCK: popuplogin_form_register0.00451206,720262,144
BLOCK: popuplogin_form_forgotpassword0.00151129,7360
BLOCK: popup_registration_code0.0009166,0560
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.register.sharepopup0.0014171,216262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0009166,0960
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.login.buttons0.0014371,6160
BLOCK: remmote_facebookpixel0.0018170,216262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0012168,6560
BLOCK: cms_page0.0023163,9840
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00181130,536262,144
BLOCK: apptha_banners.home0.0009169,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011167,5200
BLOCK: google_sitelinks_search0.0007166,7760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015168,3040
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0029162,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018144,8720
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.099551531,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render4.0446100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0016115,4400
OBSERVER: productfilters_get_result0.0013111,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01647667,4480
OBSERVER: commercebug_for_graph0.00447629,2320
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_blocksandlayout0.00617650,9680
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/1column.phtml4.0307116,620,10417,039,360
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/html/head.phtml0.678914,851,9844,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02507579,0080
OBSERVER: for_graph0.00837554,0080
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00867553,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0051128,6160
frontend/base/default/template/remmote/facebookpixel/code.phtml0.0096172,9600
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.513614,227,0243,932,160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0102481160,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0020174115,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0217335274,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0065261206,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001716,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.7372284,261,8963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0046144,672262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2430283,674,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048718,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.413828951,7521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Rewrite_Catalog_Resource_Product_Collection0.00883101,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004241,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.022411,165,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0045282,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00371511,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0028156,5280
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_model_eavcollections0.0015154,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002121,1360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.2420151,989,4961,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.153115389,5842,621,440
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0017151,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1025151,076,4561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1001111,071,3521,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.1201361,157,256524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.01381175,4080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.012811146,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0005297,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0009884,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00082649,7120
frontend/base/default/template/popuplogin/main.phtml0.17691942,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001414,9520
frontend/base/default/template/popuplogin/forms/login.phtml0.12701418,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0024893,5920
frontend/base/default/template/pslogin/customer/form/login/buttons.phtml0.11021237,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_SocialLogin_Model_Facebook0.0988159,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00684649,9840
frontend/base/default/template/popuplogin/forms/register.phtml0.02161231,944262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0156289,6880
frontend/base/default/template/popuplogin/forms/forgotpassword.phtml0.002115,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,8480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001013,0320
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/html/header.phtml1.155912,185,6082,359,296
frontend/apptha/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0134263,6480
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0060140,040262,144
frontend/apptha/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0082150,8960
frontend/apptha/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.001314,4000
frontend/base/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.02551196,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014215,8480
locale/currency0.86512177,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0038145,5040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0035142,3680
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.218811,562,7841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.182911,390,1041,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.180211,365,4081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001212724,0000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0315127534,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Web_Ppfix_Model_Config0.0017151,9600
frontend/apptha/default/template/superdeals/banner.phtml0.285512,341,6802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0004251,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.01402593,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.137325699,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0012239,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer_Collection0.0003110,1680
frontend/apptha/default/template/marketplace/seller-home.phtml0.06191368,016262,144
frontend/apptha/default/template/homepageblocks/bestandnew.phtml1.470914,438,8564,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005111,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00053017,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0005271,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0004271,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00181253,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0009525,2320
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.295928857,704786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.533871,540,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0084774,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00862933,8640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.19047188,0400
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.29617850,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0048755,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0041752,8320
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.006773,8320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02167296,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0018134,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0067743,5040
frontend/apptha/default/template/catalog/product/homepage.phtml0.0079116,4240
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04681223,0160
frontend/apptha/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001213,7280
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001215,2480
frontend/apptha/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.01281145,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0007111,3840
frontend/apptha/default/template/sociallogin/sociallogin.phtml0.004917,9200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0018118,0480