TERMS OF SERVICES | Close it

Logo

Beyond Gallery

  • Prathaa
  • Vedaya
  • Fashion Jewellery
  • Casual Kurtas
  • Bags
  • Mother's Day
 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29097984, emalloc: 28372976
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage6.9565100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0048128,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0144198,1760
config/load-modules0.5867111,200262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.11891176,072262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.173711,394,9601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004942322,8080
config/load-db0.5453141,416786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.05001867,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Chapagain_AutoCurrency_Model_Store0.00021126,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007422,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.017542184,320262,144
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_model_collections0.013542138,560262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02481261,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0033118,7440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0057343,6080
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01531177,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0050150,632262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0007114,272262,144
OBSERVER: ascommercebug_jiggertranslate0.0023112,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0034145,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00137745,8800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0110192,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.019612582,2080
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_models0.012112591,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0012934,9760
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.4317100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.341011,116,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0061147,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054832,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.02601131,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0138130,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.011212,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.23501141,344524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0441166180,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06441684,072262,144
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001017,6720
OBSERVER: marketplace0.003217,8240
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.0054146,5600
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_controller0.0012128,4080
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_systeminfo0.0100150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0067296180,1200
OBSERVER: ascommercebug_jiggerconfig0.0011145,8960
OBSERVER: log0.02081159,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0056137,6000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0025119,5600
OBSERVER: persistent0.01063153,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002515,8320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00521132,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0026182,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index5.0756100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00141186,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0026111,6240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002217,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.28691102,1840
layout/package_update: default0.2739174,0320
layout/package_update: popuplogin_headitems0.001911,3920
layout/db_update: popuplogin_headitems4.7862100
layout/db_update: default4.7810100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.002414,7360
layout/db_update: cms_menu4.7790100
layout/db_update: cms_page4.7778100
layout/db_update: STORE_default4.7763100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_apptha_bg4.7749100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.001514,1680
layout/db_update: cms_index_index4.7725100
layout/db_update: page_one_column4.7709100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.7692100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0016111,6320
OBSERVER: gdrt_add_block0.001418,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002415760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.187716,234,7206,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00701130,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151145,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00121146,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121136,0240
BLOCK: root0.0016172,6880
BLOCK: head0.0025175,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042640,208262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013168,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00094678,4000
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0008158,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0008157,9920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009166,616262,144
BLOCK: header0.00291135,2000
BLOCK: top.links0.0023170,2640
BLOCK: store_language0.0019168,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01421290,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0023172,1760
BLOCK: top.container0.0014159,0800
BLOCK: welcome0.00181130,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,8880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0040183,5920
BLOCK: footer0.00191103,128262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010166,4560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012158,6160
BLOCK: currency0.0017269,616262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014159,6480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.footer0.00581237,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0063239,0160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011158,5680
BLOCK: return_link0.00281141,736262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00261141,1440
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00361151,400262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01141158,024262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00281167,5760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0011186,400262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0025170,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0017173,6880
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00401179,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014168,1360
BLOCK: head_rss0.0032170,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031116,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0012167,936262,144
BLOCK: sociallogin0.0013167,1040
BLOCK: captcha0.0011166,7440
BLOCK: superdeals_dealsidebar_left0.0022184,336262,144
BLOCK: superdeals_bestsidebar_left0.0020184,4720
BLOCK: superdeals_mostviewedproduct_left0.0026184,2880
BLOCK: banner0.0022184,664262,144
BLOCK: 0.0011165,7120
BLOCK: chat_zopim_default0.0048173,3040
BLOCK: verification0.0011166,2240
BLOCK: search.block0.0035177,4080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0018169,2560
BLOCK: popup.login0.0024173,1520
BLOCK: popuplogin_form_login0.00291135,600262,144
BLOCK: popuplogin_form_register0.00531206,848262,144
BLOCK: popuplogin_form_forgotpassword0.00191129,9440
BLOCK: popup_registration_code0.0013166,0080
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.register.sharepopup0.0015171,256262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.login.buttons0.0016371,4400
BLOCK: remmote_facebookpixel0.0023170,224262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0015168,7440
BLOCK: cms_page0.0027163,9600
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00221130,536262,144
BLOCK: apptha_banners.home0.0013169,9760
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0014167,5920
BLOCK: google_sitelinks_search0.0009166,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0022168,3440
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0026162,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0022144,9200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.097051532,136524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render4.5725100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0021115,5040
OBSERVER: productfilters_get_result0.0019112,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01837667,3280
OBSERVER: commercebug_for_graph0.00487629,2240
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_blocksandlayout0.00727651,0400
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/1column.phtml4.5565116,556,58416,515,072
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/html/head.phtml0.831514,849,1924,718,592
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02847579,1440
OBSERVER: for_graph0.00827553,9120
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.01197553,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0063128,6320
frontend/base/default/template/remmote/facebookpixel/code.phtml0.0109172,9200
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.632814,224,1683,932,160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0166481163,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0025174114,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0190335275,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0078261203,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001616,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.7736284,270,7523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0051144,544262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2510283,686,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048718,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.436728945,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Rewrite_Catalog_Resource_Product_Collection0.01033101,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004241,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.028611,165,2401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0055282,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00351511,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0026156,3040
OBSERVER: commercebug_collect_model_eavcollections0.0014154,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002121,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.3966151,990,2481,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.226815389,0483,145,728
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0030151,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1011151,074,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0989111,069,320524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.1203361,155,864524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.01461175,4560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.012711146,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0005297,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0009885,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00082649,7360
frontend/base/default/template/pslogin/customer/form/register/sharepopup.phtml0.001412,4720
frontend/base/default/template/popuplogin/main.phtml0.10311940,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001214,9760
frontend/base/default/template/popuplogin/forms/login.phtml0.04991417,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0029893,3680
frontend/base/default/template/pslogin/customer/form/login/buttons.phtml0.02811237,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_SocialLogin_Model_Facebook0.0138158,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00744649,9840
frontend/base/default/template/popuplogin/forms/register.phtml0.01961231,5760
frontend/base/default/template/pslogin/customer/form/register/buttons.phtml0.001213,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0120289,7360
frontend/base/default/template/popuplogin/forms/forgotpassword.phtml0.002615,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001613,0320
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/html/header.phtml1.473012,183,4242,359,296
frontend/apptha/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0239263,7280
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0082140,112262,144
frontend/apptha/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0095150,9360
frontend/apptha/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.001514,4000
frontend/base/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.03321196,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0045215,8480
locale/currency1.07402177,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0048145,6240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0045142,4080
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.290911,559,8001,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.255511,386,9361,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.252711,362,3121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001312723,6560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0339127533,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Web_Ppfix_Model_Config0.0019151,9680
frontend/base/default/template/searchindex/google_sitelinks_search.phtml0.001012,3040
frontend/apptha/default/template/superdeals/banner.phtml0.384612,355,0962,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003251,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.01822593,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.131825700,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0015239,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer_Collection0.0004110,0880
frontend/apptha/default/template/marketplace/seller-home.phtml0.09381368,136262,144
frontend/apptha/default/template/homepageblocks/bestandnew.phtml1.449614,370,6724,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005111,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00053017,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004271,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003271,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00151148,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0007420,7840
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.271828857,256262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.504271,539,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0086774,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00762933,6560
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.17637187,4560
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.27207850,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0042756,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0036752,7600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.007773,8320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02597297,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019134,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0056743,4560
frontend/apptha/default/template/catalog/product/homepage.phtml0.0071116,2080
frontend/apptha/bg/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04741222,6160
frontend/apptha/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001013,6800
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001515,2160
frontend/apptha/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.01721145,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0005111,2960
frontend/apptha/default/template/sociallogin/sociallogin.phtml0.003317,8400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0020117,8960